Díjazottak

Kutai Zsófia Hanna 4. o.
Barankovics Borbála 4. o.
Varga Jázmin 4. o.
Szabó Anna 4. o.
Diaz Violet 4. o.
Buze Alíz 4. o.
Bencze Krisztina 4. o.
Schindele Zselyke Anikó 4. o.
Lestár Linett 4. o.
Péntek Virág 4. o.
Szőke Viktóra Tünde 4.o.
Véninger Dominik 4. o.
Zsédely Mátyás 1. o.
Veszprémi Timea 11év,5.o.
Veszprémi Timea 11év,5.o.
Veszprémi Krisztina 10év,4.o.
Varga Dominik Ádám 3. o.
Tőke Dorottya
Tóth Zsófia 3. o.
Tóth Gréta Júlia 2. o.
Szücs Lili 3. o.
Szilágyi Letícia, 11
Szikli Amanda 4.o.10.é
Szász Boglárka 3.o.8.é
Szabó Vanessa 3. o.
Szabó Lilla Nóra 3. o.
Szabó Jázmin 3. o.
Sugár János 3. o.
Sebestyén Laura 3. o.
Révész Regina 8.o.14
Révész Barbara 6.o.12.é
Révész Barbara 6 o 12 é
Regős Lili 3. o.
Puha Szamanta 3. o.
Perjési Zsófi óvodás
Perjési Dorka 2. o.
Pánczél Cintia 3. o.
Novák Melissza 10,4.o.
Németh Mira 1.o.
Nagy Boglárka 3. o.
Molnár Zsófia 6 o 12 é
Mohácsi Lara 10 év 3o
Miczura Mirella 8.o.13, Vad Dorina 8.o.
Mezei Virginia 13év,5.o. (1)
Makó Maja 3. o.
Magyaródi Zsófi 4. o.
Lóránt Dalma 4. o.
Lisztes Sári 3.o.8.é
Lisztes Kitti 1.o.7.é
Lendvai Nóra 4. o.
Lakatos Martin Lorenzo, 7
Kurucz Regina Mira 3. o.
Kovács Tekla Lejla 3. o.
Kovács Olivér 3. o.
Kormány Anna,8
Kiss Vivien 8év,2.o.
Kiss Vivien 8év 2.o.
Kiss Szilvia Lilla, 10
Kiss Lilla Dóra 3. o.
Kiss Janka 3. o.
Kiss Fanni 8év,2.o. (2)
Kenéz Elizabet 12év,7.o.
Karacson Zorka, 12
Juhász Melissza 4.o.9.é
Jenei Réka 11év,5.o. (2)
Horváth Petra 10év,4.o. (1)
Horváth Kincső,9
Horváth Dávid, 9
Harasztosi Hanna 3.o.9.é
Győri Ketrin 4.o.11.é
Gargya Renáta,9
Galambos Nòri, 6
Fülöp Gréta 3. o.
Füleki Fruzsina 4.o.9.é
Fitz Linetta, 8
Dukai Alexandra Anna 3. o.
Csizmadia Ádám, 12
Cseh Noémi 3. o.
Csapó Eszter 4. o.
Csapó Dániel 4. o.
Bújdosó Szonja 9év,3.o.
Bódi Kinga 4.o.
Beri Bianka Rebeka, 11
Balogh Eszter 4.o
Baglyos Boglárka 3. o.
Ajtai Jázmin 3.o.
Ágai Anna Sára, 9
Zsednai Panna 2. o.
Tüdő Róza 2.o.1
Szitai Gyöngyi 4. o.
Pleva Panna 2. o.
Palik Zoltán 2.o.
Kuti Albert 2.o.
Kovács Richárd 1.o.
Keresztesi Sára 2. o.
Jüllich Ildikó Lilien 2. o.
Gombos András 2. o.
Gáspár Ágoston 1.o.
Dukai Alexandra Anna 3. o.
Csuti Dorina 4. o.
Csilléry Szófia 4.o.
Fige-Patrik-1.-o.
Erdélyi Hanna 4. o.
Horváth Fruzsina 4.o.1
Rideg Tamara 1.o
Csery Petra 1.o
Hemissi Lina 1.o.
Fehérvölgyi Lőrinc 1.o-
Kigyossy Anna 2.o
Farkas Virág Júlia óvodás